Mens Club Softball Summer Season 2019 Results


Sunday, August 4, 2019 @ 11:40am
Final
Temple Israel #1 1
Bnai Moshe 13
 
Sunday, August 4, 2019 @ 11:40am
Final
Temple Israel #4 12
Shaarey Zedek 2
 
Sunday, August 4, 2019 @ 11:40am
Final
Temple Kol Ami / Bnai Israel 7
Adat Shalom #2 7
 
Sunday, August 4, 2019 @ 11:40am
Final
Temple Shir Shalom #2 17
Adat Shalom #1 3
 
Sunday, August 4, 2019 @ 10:20am
Final
Bnai Moshe 7
Temple Israel #6 4
 
Sunday, August 4, 2019 @ 10:20am
Final
Temple Israel #5 7
Temple Israel #2 15
 
Sunday, August 4, 2019 @ 10:20am
Final
Temple Israel #3 3
Temple Shir Shalom #2 7
 
Sunday, August 4, 2019 @ 10:20am
Final
Shaarey Zedek 9
Beth Ahm 18
 
Sunday, August 4, 2019 @ 10:20am
Final
Adat Shalom #1 6
Temple Israel #4 11
 
Sunday, August 4, 2019 @ 9:00am
Final
Temple Israel #3 7
Congregation Shir Tikvah 19
 
Sunday, August 4, 2019 @ 9:00am
Final
Adat Shalom #2 5
Bais Chabad 19
 
Sunday, August 4, 2019 @ 9:00am
Final
Temple Israel #1 10
Temple Israel #2 13
 
Sunday, August 4, 2019 @ 9:00am
Final
Temple Beth El 10
Temple Shir Shalom #1 22
 
Sunday, August 4, 2019 @ 9:00am
Final
Temple Israel #6 16
Temple Kol Ami / Bnai Israel 0
 
Sunday, July 28, 2019 @ 11:40am
Final
Temple Shir Shalom #2 12
Temple Israel #5 11
 
Sunday, July 28, 2019 @ 11:40am
Final
Temple Israel #3 18
Temple Shir Shalom #1 15
 
Sunday, July 28, 2019 @ 11:40am
Final
Temple Israel #2 21
Temple Beth El 8
 
Sunday, July 28, 2019 @ 10:20am
Final
Temple Kol Ami / Bnai Israel 3
Temple Beth El 22
 
Sunday, July 28, 2019 @ 10:20am
Final
Bais Chabad 4
Temple Shir Shalom #2 16
 
Sunday, July 28, 2019 @ 10:20am
Final
Temple Israel #1 19
Adat Shalom #2 11
 
Sunday, July 28, 2019 @ 10:20am
Final
Bnai Moshe 15
Temple Israel #2 17
 
Sunday, July 28, 2019 @ 9:00am
Final
Beth Ahm 6
Bais Chabad 10
 
Sunday, July 28, 2019 @ 9:00am
Final
Adat Shalom #2 15
Temple Israel #3 16
 
Sunday, July 28, 2019 @ 9:00am
Final
Temple Israel #5 19
Bnai Moshe 4
 
Sunday, July 28, 2019 @ 9:00am
Final
Temple Kol Ami / Bnai Israel 3
Temple Israel #4 26
 
Sunday, July 28, 2019 @ 9:00am
Final
Shaarey Zedek 9
Congregation Shir Tikvah 21
 
Sunday, July 14, 2019 @ 11:40am
Final
Temple Israel #2 7
Temple Israel #6 8
 
Sunday, July 14, 2019 @ 11:10am
Final
Congregation Shir Tikvah 21
Beth Ahm 13
 
Sunday, July 14, 2019 @ 11:10am
Final
Temple Israel #3 18
Temple Israel #4 1
 
Sunday, July 14, 2019 @ 11:10am
Final
Bnai Moshe 23
Temple Israel #1 10
 
Sunday, July 14, 2019 @ 10:20am
Final
Temple Israel #5 6
Temple Israel #6 2
 
Sunday, July 14, 2019 @ 10:20am
Final
Adat Shalom #1 3
Temple Israel #2 23
 
Sunday, July 14, 2019 @ 9:50am
Final
Temple Shir Shalom #2 9
Temple Israel #1 10
 
Sunday, July 14, 2019 @ 9:50am
Final
Adat Shalom #2 11
Temple Kol Ami / Bnai Israel 11
 
Sunday, July 14, 2019 @ 9:50am
Final
Bnai Moshe 1
Temple Shir Shalom #1 5
 
Sunday, July 14, 2019 @ 9:00am
Final
Beth Ahm 6
Temple Israel #5 11
 
Sunday, July 14, 2019 @ 9:00am
Final
Bais Chabad 12
Temple Israel #4 4
 
Sunday, July 14, 2019 @ 8:30am
Final
Temple Kol Ami / Bnai Israel 2
Temple Shir Shalom #1 14
 
Sunday, July 14, 2019 @ 8:30am
Final
Temple Shir Shalom #2 15
Temple Beth El 8
 
Sunday, July 14, 2019 @ 8:30am
Final
Shaarey Zedek 17
Adat Shalom #2 4
 
Sunday, July 7, 2019 @ 11:40am
Final
Bnai Moshe 8
Temple Shir Shalom #2 4
 
Sunday, July 7, 2019 @ 11:40am
Final
Temple Israel #3 17
Temple Beth El 5
 
Sunday, July 7, 2019 @ 11:40am
Final
Temple Israel #2 21
Congregation Shir Tikvah 0
 
Sunday, July 7, 2019 @ 11:00am
Final
Bais Chabad 5
Adat Shalom #1 3
 
Sunday, July 7, 2019 @ 10:20am
Final
Congregation Shir Tikvah 2
Temple Beth El 3
 
Sunday, July 7, 2019 @ 10:20am
Final
Bnai Moshe 15
Shaarey Zedek 3
 
Sunday, July 7, 2019 @ 10:20am
Final
Temple Shir Shalom #1 3
Temple Israel #2 2
 
Sunday, July 7, 2019 @ 9:50am
Final
Adat Shalom #2 1
Temple Israel #5 20
 
Sunday, July 7, 2019 @ 9:50am
Final
Adat Shalom #1 11
Bais Chabad 9
 
Sunday, July 7, 2019 @ 9:50am
Final
Temple Israel #1 3
Temple Israel #6 15
 
Sunday, July 7, 2019 @ 9:00am
Final
Beth Ahm 2
Temple Shir Shalom #1 14
 
Sunday, July 7, 2019 @ 9:00am
Final
Shaarey Zedek 2
Temple Israel #3 15
 
Sunday, July 7, 2019 @ 8:30am
Final
Temple Kol Ami / Bnai Israel 6
Adat Shalom #1 17
 
Sunday, July 7, 2019 @ 8:30am
Final
Bais Chabad 5
Temple Israel #4 10
 
Sunday, July 7, 2019 @ 8:30am
Final
Temple Israel #5 17
Temple Israel #1 13
 
Sunday, June 30, 2019 @ 11:40am
Final
Temple Israel #4 6
Temple Israel #1 8
 
Sunday, June 30, 2019 @ 11:40am
Final
Shaarey Zedek 20
Temple Beth El 10
 
Sunday, June 30, 2019 @ 11:40am
Final
Temple Israel #2 10
Bnai Moshe 0
 
Sunday, June 30, 2019 @ 11:40am
Final
Temple Israel #6 15
Temple Israel #3 8
 
Sunday, June 30, 2019 @ 11:40am
Final
Adat Shalom #1 16
Beth Ahm 10
 
Sunday, June 30, 2019 @ 11:40am
Final
Temple Kol Ami / Bnai Israel 13
Bais Chabad 13
 
Sunday, June 30, 2019 @ 10:20am
Final
Temple Israel #2 14
Beth Ahm 2
 
Sunday, June 30, 2019 @ 10:20am
Final
Temple Israel #1 17
Congregation Shir Tikvah 6
 
Sunday, June 30, 2019 @ 10:20am
Final
Temple Beth El 7
Temple Israel #5 0
 
Sunday, June 30, 2019 @ 10:20am
Final
Temple Israel #3 7
Bnai Moshe 8
 
Sunday, June 30, 2019 @ 10:20am
Final
Shaarey Zedek 3
Temple Shir Shalom #2 6
 
Sunday, June 30, 2019 @ 9:00am
Final
Bais Chabad 12
Adat Shalom #1 12
 
Sunday, June 30, 2019 @ 9:00am
Final
Temple Israel #6 12
Temple Shir Shalom #1 8
 
Sunday, June 30, 2019 @ 9:00am
Final
Temple Israel #4 34
Adat Shalom #2 6
 
Sunday, June 30, 2019 @ 9:00am
Final
Temple Israel #5 0
Congregation Shir Tikvah 7
 
Sunday, June 30, 2019 @ 9:00am
Final
Temple Israel #3 7
Beth Ahm 1
 
Sunday, June 23, 2019 @ 11:40am
Final
Temple Israel #4 15
Adat Shalom #1 8
 
Sunday, June 23, 2019 @ 11:40am
Final
Temple Kol Ami / Bnai Israel 20
Adat Shalom #2 12
 
Sunday, June 23, 2019 @ 11:40am
Final
Beth Ahm 11
Temple Beth El 17
 
Sunday, June 23, 2019 @ 11:40am
Final
Temple Israel #2 17
Bais Chabad 2
 
Sunday, June 23, 2019 @ 11:40am
Final
Shaarey Zedek 7
Temple Israel #6 19
 
Sunday, June 23, 2019 @ 11:30am
Final
Temple Israel #1 12
Temple Shir Shalom #1 10
 
Sunday, June 23, 2019 @ 10:20am
Final
Temple Shir Shalom #2 3
Temple Israel #2 16
 
Sunday, June 23, 2019 @ 10:20am
Final
Beth Ahm 3
Temple Israel #6 15
 
Sunday, June 23, 2019 @ 10:20am
Final
Temple Israel #4 10
Temple Kol Ami / Bnai Israel 4
 
Sunday, June 23, 2019 @ 10:20am
Final
Bais Chabad 4
Bnai Moshe 11
 
Sunday, June 23, 2019 @ 9:50am
Final
Adat Shalom #2 10
Adat Shalom #1 21
 
Sunday, June 23, 2019 @ 9:00am
Final
Temple Shir Shalom #2 22
Temple Shir Shalom #1 9
 
Sunday, June 23, 2019 @ 9:00am
Final
Temple Beth El 15
Temple Israel #1 6
 
Sunday, June 23, 2019 @ 9:00am
Final
Temple Israel #5 22
Temple Israel #3 10
 
Sunday, June 23, 2019 @ 9:00am
Final
Bnai Moshe 12
Congregation Shir Tikvah 7
 
Sunday, June 23, 2019 @ 8:30am
Final
Temple Israel #6 3
Temple Israel #2 18
 
Sunday, June 16, 2019 @ 9:00am
Final
Temple Israel #6 3
Congregation Shir Tikvah 1
 
Sunday, June 16, 2019 @ 9:00am
Final
Shaarey Zedek 10
Temple Shir Shalom #1 7
 
Sunday, June 2, 2019 @ 11:40am
Final
Temple Israel #5 13
Temple Israel #4 1
 
Sunday, June 2, 2019 @ 11:40am
Final
Congregation Shir Tikvah 9
Temple Kol Ami / Bnai Israel 0
 
Sunday, June 2, 2019 @ 11:40am
Final
Adat Shalom #1 19
Adat Shalom #2 6
 
Sunday, June 2, 2019 @ 10:20am
Final
Adat Shalom #2 6
Bais Chabad 27
 
Sunday, June 2, 2019 @ 10:20am
Final
Adat Shalom #1 19
Temple Kol Ami / Bnai Israel 5
 
Sunday, June 2, 2019 @ 10:20am
Final
Congregation Shir Tikvah 6
Temple Israel #5 12
 
Sunday, June 2, 2019 @ 9:00am
Final
Temple Beth El 7
Beth Ahm 4
 
Sunday, June 2, 2019 @ 9:00am
Final
Temple Shir Shalom #2 33
Shaarey Zedek 14
 
Sunday, June 2, 2019 @ 9:00am
Final
Temple Israel #4 23
Bais Chabad 5
 
Sunday, May 26, 2019 @ 11:40am
Final
Temple Kol Ami / Bnai Israel 1
Adat Shalom #1 13
 
Sunday, May 26, 2019 @ 11:40am
Final
Temple Israel #1 17
Shaarey Zedek 7
 
Sunday, May 26, 2019 @ 11:40am
Final
Temple Shir Shalom #1 13
Congregation Shir Tikvah 3
 
Sunday, May 26, 2019 @ 11:40am
Final
Beth Ahm 7
Temple Shir Shalom #2 11
 
Sunday, May 26, 2019 @ 11:40am
Final
Temple Beth El 9
Temple Israel #6 10
 
Sunday, May 26, 2019 @ 10:20am
Final
Temple Beth El 8
Temple Shir Shalom #2 10
 
Sunday, May 26, 2019 @ 10:20am
Final
Beth Ahm 7
Temple Israel #3 19
 
Sunday, May 26, 2019 @ 10:20am
Final
Congregation Shir Tikvah 4
Temple Israel #1 9
 
Sunday, May 26, 2019 @ 10:20am
Final
Temple Shir Shalom #1 17
Shaarey Zedek 5
 
Sunday, May 26, 2019 @ 10:20am
Final
Temple Israel #6 20
Bnai Moshe 4
 
Sunday, May 26, 2019 @ 9:00am
Final
Temple Israel #2 10
Temple Israel #5 8
 
Sunday, May 26, 2019 @ 9:00am
Final
Bnai Moshe 24
Adat Shalom #1 9
 
Sunday, May 26, 2019 @ 9:00am
Final
Bais Chabad 19
Temple Kol Ami / Bnai Israel 5
 
Sunday, May 26, 2019 @ 9:00am
Final
Temple Israel #4 13
Adat Shalom #2 1
 
Sunday, May 19, 2019 @ 11:40am
Final
Adat Shalom #1 17
Adat Shalom #2 7
 
Sunday, May 19, 2019 @ 11:40am
Final
Temple Shir Shalom #2 15
Temple Israel #3 21
 
Sunday, May 19, 2019 @ 11:40am
Final
Temple Shir Shalom #1 21
Beth Ahm 5
 
Sunday, May 19, 2019 @ 11:40am
Final
Temple Beth El 17
Shaarey Zedek 7
 
Sunday, May 19, 2019 @ 10:20am
Final
Temple Beth El 2
Temple Israel #3 9
 
Sunday, May 19, 2019 @ 10:20am
Final
Adat Shalom #1 9
Temple Israel #4 14
 
Sunday, May 19, 2019 @ 10:20am
Final
Beth Ahm 16
Shaarey Zedek 13
 
Sunday, May 19, 2019 @ 10:20am
Final
Temple Shir Shalom #1 20
Temple Shir Shalom #2 12
 
Sunday, May 19, 2019 @ 10:20am
Final
Temple Kol Ami / Bnai Israel 11
Bais Chabad 16
 
Sunday, May 19, 2019 @ 9:00am
Final
Congregation Shir Tikvah 17
Temple Israel #2 17
 
Sunday, May 19, 2019 @ 9:00am
Final
Temple Israel #4 15
Temple Kol Ami / Bnai Israel 2
 
Sunday, May 19, 2019 @ 9:00am
Final
Temple Israel #6 19
Temple Israel #1 8
 
Sunday, May 19, 2019 @ 9:00am
Final
Bais Chabad 17
Adat Shalom #2 11
 
Sunday, May 19, 2019 @ 9:00am
Final
Bnai Moshe 20
Temple Israel #5 16
 
Sunday, May 5, 2019 @ 12:10pm
Final
Adat Shalom #2 9
Temple Israel #4 22
 
Sunday, May 5, 2019 @ 11:40am
Final
Temple Israel #6 30
Temple Israel #5 7
 
Sunday, May 5, 2019 @ 11:40am
Final
Temple Israel #2 18
Temple Israel #1 11
 
Sunday, May 5, 2019 @ 11:00am
Final
Congregation Shir Tikvah 3
Bnai Moshe 17
 
Sunday, May 5, 2019 @ 10:20am
Final
Temple Shir Shalom #1 6
Temple Israel #3 14
 
Sunday, May 5, 2019 @ 10:20am
Final
Temple Israel #1 9
Temple Israel #5 14
 
Sunday, May 5, 2019 @ 9:50am
Final
Congregation Shir Tikvah 4
Temple Israel #6 19
 
Sunday, May 5, 2019 @ 9:00am
Final
Temple Shir Shalom #2 24
Beth Ahm 12
 
Sunday, May 5, 2019 @ 9:00am
Final
Temple Israel #3 27
Shaarey Zedek 1
 
Sunday, May 5, 2019 @ 8:30am
Final
Temple Shir Shalom #1 22
Temple Beth El 4