Mens Club Softball Summer Season 2019 Results


Sunday, June 23, 2019 @ 11:40am
Final
Temple Israel #4 15
Adat Shalom #1 8
 
Sunday, June 23, 2019 @ 11:40am
Final
Temple Kol Ami / Bnai Israel 20
Adat Shalom #2 12
 
Sunday, June 23, 2019 @ 11:40am
Final
Beth Ahm 11
Temple Beth El 17
 
Sunday, June 23, 2019 @ 11:40am
Final
Temple Israel #2 17
Bais Chabad 2
 
Sunday, June 23, 2019 @ 11:40am
Final
Shaarey Zedek 7
Temple Israel #6 19
 
Sunday, June 23, 2019 @ 11:30am
Final
Temple Israel #1 12
Temple Shir Shalom #1 10
 
Sunday, June 23, 2019 @ 10:20am
Final
Temple Shir Shalom #2 3
Temple Israel #2 16
 
Sunday, June 23, 2019 @ 10:20am
Final
Beth Ahm 3
Temple Israel #6 15
 
Sunday, June 23, 2019 @ 10:20am
Final
Temple Israel #4 10
Temple Kol Ami / Bnai Israel 4
 
Sunday, June 23, 2019 @ 10:20am
Final
Bais Chabad 4
Bnai Moshe 11
 
Sunday, June 23, 2019 @ 9:50am
Final
Adat Shalom #2 10
Adat Shalom #1 21
 
Sunday, June 23, 2019 @ 9:00am
Final
Temple Shir Shalom #2 22
Temple Shir Shalom #1 9
 
Sunday, June 23, 2019 @ 9:00am
Final
Temple Beth El 15
Temple Israel #1 6
 
Sunday, June 23, 2019 @ 9:00am
Final
Temple Israel #5 22
Temple Israel #3 10
 
Sunday, June 23, 2019 @ 9:00am
Final
Bnai Moshe 12
Congregation Shir Tikvah 7
 
Sunday, June 23, 2019 @ 8:30am
Final
Temple Israel #6 3
Temple Israel #2 18
 
Sunday, June 16, 2019 @ 9:00am
Final
Shaarey Zedek 10
Temple Shir Shalom #1 7
 
Sunday, June 16, 2019 @ 9:00am
Final
Temple Israel #6 3
Congregation Shir Tikvah 1
 
Sunday, June 2, 2019 @ 11:40am
Final
Temple Israel #5 13
Temple Israel #4 1
 
Sunday, June 2, 2019 @ 11:40am
Final
Congregation Shir Tikvah 9
Temple Kol Ami / Bnai Israel 0
 
Sunday, June 2, 2019 @ 11:40am
Final
Adat Shalom #1 19
Adat Shalom #2 6
 
Sunday, June 2, 2019 @ 10:20am
Final
Adat Shalom #2 6
Bais Chabad 27
 
Sunday, June 2, 2019 @ 10:20am
Final
Adat Shalom #1 19
Temple Kol Ami / Bnai Israel 5
 
Sunday, June 2, 2019 @ 10:20am
Final
Congregation Shir Tikvah 6
Temple Israel #5 12
 
Sunday, June 2, 2019 @ 9:00am
Final
Temple Shir Shalom #2 33
Shaarey Zedek 14
 
Sunday, June 2, 2019 @ 9:00am
Final
Temple Israel #4 23
Bais Chabad 5
 
Sunday, June 2, 2019 @ 9:00am
Final
Temple Beth El 7
Beth Ahm 4
 
Sunday, May 26, 2019 @ 11:40am
Final
Temple Kol Ami / Bnai Israel 1
Adat Shalom #1 13
 
Sunday, May 26, 2019 @ 11:40am
Final
Temple Shir Shalom #1 13
Congregation Shir Tikvah 3
 
Sunday, May 26, 2019 @ 11:40am
Final
Beth Ahm 7
Temple Shir Shalom #2 11
 
Sunday, May 26, 2019 @ 11:40am
Final
Temple Beth El 9
Temple Israel #6 10
 
Sunday, May 26, 2019 @ 11:40am
Final
Temple Israel #1 17
Shaarey Zedek 7
 
Sunday, May 26, 2019 @ 10:20am
Final
Temple Shir Shalom #1 17
Shaarey Zedek 5
 
Sunday, May 26, 2019 @ 10:20am
Final
Temple Israel #6 20
Bnai Moshe 4
 
Sunday, May 26, 2019 @ 10:20am
Final
Temple Beth El 8
Temple Shir Shalom #2 10
 
Sunday, May 26, 2019 @ 10:20am
Final
Beth Ahm 7
Temple Israel #3 19
 
Sunday, May 26, 2019 @ 10:20am
Final
Congregation Shir Tikvah 4
Temple Israel #1 9
 
Sunday, May 26, 2019 @ 9:00am
Final
Temple Israel #4 13
Adat Shalom #2 1
 
Sunday, May 26, 2019 @ 9:00am
Final
Temple Israel #2 10
Temple Israel #5 8
 
Sunday, May 26, 2019 @ 9:00am
Final
Bnai Moshe 24
Adat Shalom #1 9
 
Sunday, May 26, 2019 @ 9:00am
Final
Bais Chabad 19
Temple Kol Ami / Bnai Israel 5
 
Sunday, May 19, 2019 @ 11:40am
Final
Temple Shir Shalom #1 21
Beth Ahm 5
 
Sunday, May 19, 2019 @ 11:40am
Final
Temple Beth El 17
Shaarey Zedek 7
 
Sunday, May 19, 2019 @ 11:40am
Final
Adat Shalom #1 17
Adat Shalom #2 7
 
Sunday, May 19, 2019 @ 11:40am
Final
Temple Shir Shalom #2 15
Temple Israel #3 21
 
Sunday, May 19, 2019 @ 10:20am
Final
Temple Shir Shalom #1 20
Temple Shir Shalom #2 12
 
Sunday, May 19, 2019 @ 10:20am
Final
Temple Kol Ami / Bnai Israel 11
Bais Chabad 16
 
Sunday, May 19, 2019 @ 10:20am
Final
Temple Beth El 2
Temple Israel #3 9
 
Sunday, May 19, 2019 @ 10:20am
Final
Adat Shalom #1 9
Temple Israel #4 14
 
Sunday, May 19, 2019 @ 10:20am
Final
Beth Ahm 16
Shaarey Zedek 13
 
Sunday, May 19, 2019 @ 9:00am
Final
Bais Chabad 17
Adat Shalom #2 11
 
Sunday, May 19, 2019 @ 9:00am
Final
Bnai Moshe 20
Temple Israel #5 16
 
Sunday, May 19, 2019 @ 9:00am
Final
Congregation Shir Tikvah 17
Temple Israel #2 17
 
Sunday, May 19, 2019 @ 9:00am
Final
Temple Israel #4 15
Temple Kol Ami / Bnai Israel 2
 
Sunday, May 19, 2019 @ 9:00am
Final
Temple Israel #6 19
Temple Israel #1 8
 
Sunday, May 5, 2019 @ 12:10pm
Final
Adat Shalom #2 9
Temple Israel #4 22
 
Sunday, May 5, 2019 @ 11:40am
Final
Temple Israel #6 30
Temple Israel #5 7
 
Sunday, May 5, 2019 @ 11:40am
Final
Temple Israel #2 18
Temple Israel #1 11
 
Sunday, May 5, 2019 @ 11:00am
Final
Congregation Shir Tikvah 3
Bnai Moshe 17
 
Sunday, May 5, 2019 @ 10:20am
Final
Temple Israel #1 9
Temple Israel #5 14
 
Sunday, May 5, 2019 @ 10:20am
Final
Temple Shir Shalom #1 6
Temple Israel #3 14
 
Sunday, May 5, 2019 @ 9:50am
Final
Congregation Shir Tikvah 4
Temple Israel #6 19
 
Sunday, May 5, 2019 @ 9:00am
Final
Temple Israel #3 27
Shaarey Zedek 1
 
Sunday, May 5, 2019 @ 9:00am
Final
Temple Shir Shalom #2 24
Beth Ahm 12
 
Sunday, May 5, 2019 @ 8:30am
Final
Temple Shir Shalom #1 22
Temple Beth El 4